The ITEN WIRED Team

Beth McClean

AppRiver
ITEN Marketing Committee Chair

With a diverse background in digital marketing, research and online business development spanning multiple industries, Beth McClean enjoys working in the thriving field of web analytics and advanced search engine tactics for a leading SaaS provider to help drive marketing success. When she’s not intensely engaged in SEO/SEM efforts, Beth serves as an enthusiastic ambassador in promoting the burgeoning Tech, Cyber and Innovation sectors in Northwest Florida by developing creative digital marketing campaigns, attending networking events and nurturing partnerships with local leaders and influencers. Additionally, she is the founder of Pensacola Digital Marketing Mavens, a Meetup geared toward the education and mentoring of Digital Marketing and all its wonderful, complex facets.

Beth McClean on LinkedIn

 

 

Jim Rhodes

AppRiver 
Director

Calvin Bonifacio

GrubNinja/GrubOnTV/LeadGrasp 
Programming Committee

Laura Campbell

New Horizons Computer Learning Centers 
Programming Committee

Janusz Chudzynski

University of West Florida 
Marketing Committee

Dr. Dave Dawson

University of West Florida - Innovation Institute  
Programming Committee

Amelia Dixon

Navy Federal Credit Union 
Programming Committee

William Dunn

Metova Cyber Cents 
Programming Committee

TJ Edwards

RJYoung 
Programming Committee

Terry Enos

Navy Federal Credit Union 
Programming Committee

Keith Hoffert

Business Radio X Studios 
Marketing Committee

Kevin Hofstra

Metova CyberCENTS 
Programming Committee

Erin Kaylor

Duncan McCall 
Marketing Committee

Denielle Ly

TEKsystems 
Programming Committee

Sena Maddison

FloridaWest 
Marketing Committee

Bryan McCall

Duncan McCall Advertising 
Marketing Committee

Beth McClean

AppRiver 
Marketing Committee Chair

Samantha Merritt

Duncan McCall 
Marketing Committee

Lindsey Money

Greater Pensacola Chamber 
Logistics Committee Chair

Jim Nitterauer

AppRiver 
Programming Committee

Sean O’Brien

CSRA 
Programming Committee

Kelly Reeser

Florida West 
Programming Committee Chair

Patrick G. Rooney

Coastal CxO Services 
Programming Committee

Josh Roth

Roth IT Services 
Marketing Committee

Jay Smith

Data Revolution LLC 
Sponsorship Committee Chair

Dallas Snider

University of West Florida 
Programming Committee

Ali Sontag

AppRiver 
Marketing Committee